Skip to page content Mac Nation Homecoming

REUNION PHOTOS

Pictures courtesy of Artistic Portraits. If interested in ordering photos, please contact John Casey at 217-245-8425.

Class of 1956

Class of 1956

Row 1: Eleanor Jarvis Syverson, Mabel Owens Gast, Virginia Zimmer Lomax, Carolyn Jokisch Wilson

Class of 1966

Class of 1966

Row 1: Ruth Berry, Carole Lyon McKinney, Joyce Bridwell Schwegel, Elaine Kontominas Alquist, Gail Ferenc, Terry VanCleve Gibson
Row 2: Alice Meister, Brenda Hayes, Elaine Gibbs Kuhlman-Trimble, Mary Southwell Jackson, Linda Hiles, Judith Akers
Row 2A: Susan Kennedy Charbonneau, Peggy Shafer Fuller, Ginger Kyndberg, Kay Mateer Woody
Row 3: Richard Phelan, Pat Doyle-Grace, Karen Kuna McInerney, Steve Roderick, David Laughrey, Tom Gaffney
Row 4: Russ Patton, Margaret Berry Levy, Edwin Waters
Row 5: James Zeidler, Larry McKinney, Jerry Morrow, Sammy Carithers Little, James Wisecup
Row 6: Paula Banzhaf, Mary Lois Pierce-Hughes

Class of 1971

Class of 1971

Row 1: Jim Rayburn, Chuck Freiberger, Mike Zimmers

Class of 1976

Class of 1976

Row 1: Marcia Rosebraugh Haytaian, Bob "Subbo" Sabatini, Dave Waltrip, Allen Garber, Jane Davis Thompson
Row 2: Raymond Didur, George Vaughan, Tom Millar, Sally O'Brien Atwood
Row 3: Bruce Schneider, Curt Smith, Van Hante

Class of 1981

Class of 1981

Row 1: Betsy Robinson, Jeri Burrows Gibson, Debra Kash Hahn, Rick Hall, Kathy Milnamow Chwee, Mike Lindauer, Joyce Lang Strother, Mark Sakraida
Row 2: Cindy Steidley Alderman, Jackie Adkins Newbanks, Connie Becker Lake, Monica Lahey Shogren, Lori Cramer Hahm, Kenny Jablonski
Row 3: Al Weel, Bonnie Axelson Smith, Lynne Sheehan, Jay Picone, Tammy Mason Rust
Row 4: Ron Helms, Suzanne Walden Hahn, Alison Feddeler Yording, Chuck Wuensch
Row 5: Chris Skyles, Robin Mayberry-Hembree, Cynthia Hoefer Sadlek, Suzanne Caldwell-Jacques, Jane Freiburg Nickerson, Bob Zellmann
Row 6: Heidi Swanson, Bill Hembree, Lance Sadlek, Nancy O'Donnell Schuette, John Schuette

Class of 1986

Class of 1986

Row 1: Judy Tedrick Henrichsen, Shelly Lorton Parsons, Mike Clark, Jeannie VanTuyle LaMarre, Jeff Murrow, Donna Boyer Murrow
Row 2: Mike Dolan, Melissa Bassett Whitaker, Ken Mansell, Jeanine Jesberg
Row 3: Paul Schelich, Scott DeWitt, David Barbknecht, Steve Jibben
Row 4: Bruce Logsdon, David Dagen, Tom Wojcik

Class of 1991

Class of 1991

Row 1: Becky Nelson, Beth Gallegly Fender, Michael Royer, Kristen Sprenger

Class of 2006

Class of 2006

Row 1: Angie Frazzini Gazdziak, Jennifer Hudziak Chittum, Marian Kirkpatrick Skaggs, Denise Hamby, Fritzie Glascock Wagner
Row 2: Ryan Eberhart, Zeb Fitzwater, Stan Boyer

Class of 2011

Class of 2011

Row 1: Kelli Ruppel Turner, Anna Dickhut, Kristina Poore Routh, Rikki Jenkins Langan
Row 2: Anissa Lane Huseman, Marie Whaley, Nicole Spiess, Michael Viles